Tuesday, May 5, 2015

Delhi Daredevils DD (DilDilli) Theme Song IPL 2015 MP3, Video, Lyrics, Ringtone, Download





Delhi Daredevils DD (DilDilli) Theme Song IPL 2015 MP3, Video, Lyrics, Ringtone, Download

Delhi Daredevils DD (DilDilli) Theme Song of  IPL 2015 is same as of previous year and if you see the Delhi performance then they are not performing well . They are not able to make a balanced squad .
Delhi daredevils was in the news due to the auction of Yuvraj . They have brought Yuvraj for 16 crore . Main problem with them is that they are not able to make a winning line-up.


DD IPL 2015 Official Theme Song Anthem

Yuvraj Singh Batsman Rs. 16,00,00,000
Angelo Mathews All-Rounder Rs. 7,50,00,000
Zaheer Khan Bowler Rs. 4,00,00,000
Amit Mishra Bowler Rs. 3,50,00,000
Shreyas Iyer Batsman Rs. 2,60,00,000
Gurinder Sandhu Bowler Rs. 1,70,00,000
Jaydev Unadkat Bowler Rs. 1,10,00,000
Domnic Joseph Muthuswamy Bowler Rs. 75,00,000
Albie Morkel All-Rounder Rs. 30,00,000
Travis Head Batsman Rs. 30,00,000
Marcus Stoinis All-Rounder Rs. 25,00,000
C.M. Gautam Wicket Keeper Rs. 20,00,000
Kona Srikar Bharat Wicket Keeper Rs. 10,00,000
K.K. Jiyaz Bowler Rs. 10,00,000
JP Duminy Batsman Retained
Kedar Jadhav Batsman Retained
Manoj Tiwary Batsman Retained
Mohammed Shami Bowler Retained
Nathan Coulter-Nile Bowler Retained
Quinton de Kock Wicket Keeper Retained
Saurabh Tiwary Batsman Retained
Shahbaz Nadeem Bowler Retained
Mayank Agarwal Batsman Retained
Imran Tahir Bowler Retained
Jayant Yadav All-Rounder Retained

Delhi Daredevils DD (DilDilli) Theme Song IPL 2015 Lyrics:-

Delhi Daredevils theme song name is "Munday Dilli Ke Aa Khele Front Foot Pe”
Delhi Daredevils DD (DilDilli) Theme Song IPL 2015 Lyrics :-
Backfoot Pe Kya Baja Raha Hai, Front Foot Pe Baja …
Ek Josh Cha Jaye…
Tufaan Sa Aa Jaye
E Munday Dilli Ke Aa Khele Front Foot Pe
Aisa Hai Jo Bhi Ho, Ek Kasam Hai Ab Tumko,
Yuh Balla Gumake Khel
Hosh Uda De Sab Ko Pel …
E Munday dilli ke aa khele front foot pe
E Munday dilli ke aa khele front foot pe
Hey .. Hey
Hey .. Hey
Dare Devils Ke Chahnewalo
Tum Bhi Yeh Sun Looooo
Tum Dhoom Machao…Tum Josh Mein Aao
Jab Shoor Machao Ge .. Hum Khele Front Foot Pe
E Munday Dilli Ke Aa Khele Front Foot Pe
E Munday Dilli Ke Aa Khele Front Foot Pe
Oye Rukh Kyun Gaye…
Comoon Delhi ….
Delhi Delhi Daredevils
Delhi Daredevils
Delhi Delhi Daredevils
Delhi Daredevils
E Munday Dilli Ke Aa Khele Front Foot Pe
E Munday Dilli Ke Aa Khele Front Foot Pe
E Munday Dilli Ke Aa Khele Front Foot Pe
E Munday Dilli Ke Aa Khele Front Foot Pe

Delhi Daredevils DD (DilDilli) Theme Song IPL 2015 Video:-


Stay tuned with us for more updates..!


0 comments:

Post a Comment

Breaking News
Loading...

Popular Posts